Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Miller Staff Directory

Carol Atkinson
Atkinson, Carol
Kindergarten
District Staff
Miller Staff
Tammy Berger
Berger, Tammy
Aide
District Staff
Miller Staff
Jill Borter
Borter, Jill
Grade 3-4 Language Arts
District Staff
Miller Staff
Copeland, Taylor
Technology K-6
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Mackenzie Deetz
Deetz, Mackenzie
Aide
District Staff
Miller Staff
Curtis Fisher
Fisher, Curtis
Principal Dundee/Miller Ave.
District Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Sedric Gerber
Gerber, Sedric
District Achievement Coach
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Laura Goodall
Goodall, Laura
Speech/Hearing
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Hiller, Todd
Custodian
District Staff
Miller Staff
Linda Hochstetler
Hochstetler, Linda
Guidance Counselor
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Immel, Amber
Intervention Specialist
District Staff
Miller Staff
Jerles, Cody
Intervention Specialist
District Staff
Miller Staff
Bruce Kettlewell
Kettlewell, Bruce
Teacher 5-6 Math, Science, Social Studies
District Staff
Miller Staff
Andrew Lane
Lane, Andrew
Elementary Art Teacher
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Lisa Lengyel
Lengyel, Lisa
Title I Teacher
District Staff
Miller Staff
Christina Medley
Medley, Christina
Secretary
District Staff
Miller Staff
John Meek
Meek, John
Intervention Specialist Cross Categorical
District Staff
Miller Staff
Katie Miller
Miller, Katie
Teacher 4th Grade
District Staff
Miller Staff
Tina Miller
Miller, Tina
Aide/Cashier
District Staff
Miller Staff
Aaron Morris
Morris, Aaron
Band
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Laurel Mullet
Mullet, Laurel
Grade 5-6 ELA and Social Studies
District Staff
Miller Staff
Donna Phillips
Phillips, Donna
Aide
District Staff
Miller Staff
Teresa Raber
Raber, Teresa
Head Cook
District Staff
Miller Staff
Sara Roach
Roach, Sara
First Grade Teacher
District Staff
Miller Staff
Rick Seilhamer
Seilhamer, Rick
Physical Education
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Amy Stone
Stone, Amy
Grade 2
District Staff
Miller Staff
Wendy Stress
Stress, Wendy
Aide
District Staff
Miller Staff
Megan Taggart
Taggart, Megan
Title I
District Staff
Miller Staff
Kynslie Thorndike
Thorndike, Kynslie
Elementary Music Teacher
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Natalie Troyer
Troyer, Natalie
Intervention Specialist
District Staff
Miller Staff
Felisha Varns
Varns, Felisha
Aide
District Staff
Miller Staff
Jason Wallick
Wallick, Jason
Attendance Officer/Safety and Security Official
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Wright, Michelle
Custodian
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Miller Staff
© 2019. Garaway Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.