Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Miller Staff Directory

Carol Atkinson
Atkinson, Carol
Kindergarten
District Staff
Miller Staff
Amber Bane
Bane, Amber
Intervention Specialist
District Staff
Miller Staff
Tammy Berger
Berger, Tammy
Aide
District Staff
Miller Staff
Jill Borter
Borter, Jill
Grade 3-4 Language Arts
District Staff
Miller Staff
Brittany Collins
Collins, Brittany
Aide
District Staff
Miller Staff
Cyrus Copeland
Copeland, Cyrus
Grades 5 & 6
District Staff
Miller Staff
Taylor Copeland
Copeland, Taylor
Elementary Technology Teacher
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Melissa Finley
Finley, Melissa
Aide
District Staff
Miller Staff
Curtis Fisher
Fisher, Curtis
Principal Dundee/Miller Ave.
District Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Laura Goodall
Goodall, Laura
Speech/Hearing
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Linda Hochstetler
Hochstetler, Linda
Guidance Counselor
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Sarah Holcomb
Holcomb, Sarah
Aide
District Staff
Miller Staff
Cody Jerles
Jerles, Cody
Intervention Specialist
District Staff
Miller Staff
Lisa Lengyel
Lengyel, Lisa
Grade 4
District Staff
Miller Staff
Christina Medley
Medley, Christina
Secretary
District Staff
Miller Staff
John Meek
Meek, John
Intervention Specialist Cross Categorical
District Staff
Miller Staff
Aaron Morris
Morris, Aaron
Band
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Laurel Mullet
Mullet, Laurel
Grade 5-6 ELA and Social Studies
District Staff
Miller Staff
Madison Murphy
Murphy, Madison
Kindergarten
District Staff
Miller Staff
Jennifer Njoroge
Njoroge, Jennifer
Guidance Counselor
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Mollie Parisi
Parisi, Mollie
Director of Special Education
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Teresa Raber
Raber, Teresa
Head Cook
District Staff
Miller Staff
Sarah Robinson
Robinson, Sarah
Elementary Music Teacher
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Rick Seilhamer
Seilhamer, Rick
Physical Education
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Amy Stone
Stone, Amy
Grade 2
District Staff
Miller Staff
Megan Taggart
Taggart, Megan
Title I
District Staff
Miller Staff
Judy Tornabene
Tornabene, Judy
School Nurse
District Staff
Miller Staff
Natalie Troyer
Troyer, Natalie
Intervention Specialist
District Staff
Miller Staff
Jason Wallick
Wallick, Jason
Attendance Officer/Safety and Security Official
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Kaley Weaver
Weaver, Kaley
Elementary Art Teacher
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Destinee Werker
Werker, Destinee
First Grade Teacher
District Staff
Miller Staff
Michelle Wright
Wright, Michelle
Custodian
District Staff
Miller Staff
Atlanta Yoder
Yoder, Atlanta
Aide
District Staff
Miller Staff
Steffinee Yoder
Yoder, Steffinee
Aide
District Staff
Miller Staff
© 2022. Garaway Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.