Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Baltic Staff Directory

Traci Betts
Betts, Traci
Title I
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Taylor Copeland
Copeland, Taylor
Elementary Technology Teacher
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Dave DeTorio
DeTorio, Dave
Grade 5-6 Language Arts/Social Studies
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Sedric Gerber
Gerber, Sedric
Principal, Baltic and Ragersville
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Ragersville Staff
Laura Goodall
Goodall, Laura
Speech/Hearing
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Tiffany Grimm
Grimm, Tiffany
Grade 1
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Haun, Kari
Aide
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Ragersville Staff
Linda Hochstetler
Hochstetler, Linda
Guidance Counselor
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Amber Miller
Miller, Amber
Baltic Elementary Secretary
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Katie Miller
Miller, Katie
Grade 3
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Megan Miller
Miller, Megan
Intervention Specialist
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Aaron Morris
Morris, Aaron
Band
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Jennifer Njoroge
Njoroge, Jennifer
Guidance Counselor
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Mollie Parisi
Parisi, Mollie
Director of Special Education
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Lynn Reichman
Reichman, Lynn
Grade 4
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Mallory Richards
Richards, Mallory
Second Grade Teacher
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Sarah Robinson
Robinson, Sarah
Elementary Music Teacher
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Rick Seilhamer
Seilhamer, Rick
Physical Education
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Denise Shull
Shull, Denise
Cafeteria
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Stacy Soehnlen
Soehnlen, Stacy
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Wendy Stress
Stress, Wendy
Aide
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Eryn Strohmeyer
Strohmeyer, Eryn
Kindergarten
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Jenifer Swaldo
Swaldo, Jenifer
Grade 5-6 Science/Math
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Trimmer, Matt
Head Custodian
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Jason Wallick
Wallick, Jason
Attendance Officer/Safety and Security Official
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Kaley Weaver
Weaver, Kaley
Elementary Art Teacher
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Lindsay Yoder
Yoder, Lindsay
Intervention Specialist
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Tammy Yoder
Yoder, Tammy
Bus Driver & Aide
Transportation
District Staff
Baltic Staff
© 2022. Garaway Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.