Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Baltic Staff Directory

Tiffany Anslow
Anslow, Tiffany
Grade 1
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Traci Betts
Betts, Traci
Title I
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Copeland, Taylor
Technology K-6
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Dave DeTorio
DeTorio, Dave
Grade 5-6 Language Arts/Social Studies
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Abby Donaldson
Donaldson, Abby
Aide
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Melissa Finley
Finley, Melissa
Title I Aide
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Sedric Gerber
Gerber, Sedric
District Achievement Coach
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Laura Goodall
Goodall, Laura
Speech/Hearing
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
B.J. Grimm
Grimm, B.J.
Title I
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Linda Hochstetler
Hochstetler, Linda
Guidance Counselor
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Cindy Kettlewell
Kettlewell, Cindy
Grade 3
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Andrew Lane
Lane, Andrew
Elementary Art Teacher
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Lindsay Marquis
Marquis, Lindsay
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Aaron Morris
Morris, Aaron
Band
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Mollie Parisi
Parisi, Mollie
Principal, Baltic and Ragersville
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Ragersville Staff
Terry Puerner
Puerner, Terry
Secretary
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Lynn Reichman
Reichman, Lynn
Grade 4
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Richards, Mallory
Second Grade Teacher
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Rick Seilhamer
Seilhamer, Rick
Physical Education
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Denise Shull
Shull, Denise
Cafeteria
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Strohmeyer, Eryn
Kindergarten
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Kynslie Thorndike
Thorndike, Kynslie
Elementary Music Teacher
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Jason Wallick
Wallick, Jason
Attendance Officer/Safety and Security Official
District Staff
HS MS Staff
Baltic Staff
Dundee Staff
Miller Staff
Ragersville Staff
Jenifer Wieland
Wieland, Jenifer
Grade 5-6 Science/Math
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Yoder, Lindsay
Intervention Specialist
District Staff
Baltic Staff
Richard Zimmerman
Zimmerman, Richard
Custodian
District Staff
Baltic Staff
© 2019. Garaway Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.